Sanjoanense sofre nova derrota

Estádio Conde Dias Garcia

Jogo em atraso da 31ª jornada

Sanjoanense 0 x União da Madeira 1

Ao intervalo: 0-1

ADS: Fábio Santos, Cauê, Ruben, Ken, Castro, Coulibaly (Caleb 46), Matheus, Júlio (Almeida 80), Kay Kay, Gazela e Rafa (Ká Semedo 69).

Treinador – Flávio das Neves

União da Madeira: Gauther(Clemente 46), Nestor, Luís Miguel, Cleber, Maurilio, André Sousa (Yannick 62), Wiliam, Aldair, Bruno (Elio 81), Benay, Ivanildo

Treinador – Fábio Pereira

Golos: Wiliam 30 minutos

ClubeJVEDP
AD Sanjoanense1171322
Castro Daire1133512
FC Arouca1181225
Coimbrões1161419
Ginásio Figueirense112187
Pedras Rubras1133512
Sp. Espinho1155120
Felgueiras1154219
Trofense112369
Paredes1144316
Amarante112369
Vila Real111194
Leça1163221
Gondomar1132611
Lusitano Vildemoinhos1151516
Valadares1141613
Lourosa1182126
Canelas 20101135314