Sanjoanense sofre nova derrota

Estádio Conde Dias Garcia

Jogo em atraso da 31ª jornada

Sanjoanense 0 x União da Madeira 1

Ao intervalo: 0-1

ADS: Fábio Santos, Cauê, Ruben, Ken, Castro, Coulibaly (Caleb 46), Matheus, Júlio (Almeida 80), Kay Kay, Gazela e Rafa (Ká Semedo 69).

Treinador – Flávio das Neves

União da Madeira: Gauther(Clemente 46), Nestor, Luís Miguel, Cleber, Maurilio, André Sousa (Yannick 62), Wiliam, Aldair, Bruno (Elio 81), Benay, Ivanildo

Treinador – Fábio Pereira

Golos: Wiliam 30 minutos

ClubeJVEDP
AD Sanjoanense22812236
Sp Espinho2294931
Lourosa22116539
Vildemoinhos22441416
Valadares22103933
Canelas 201022125541
Anadia22135342
Águeda22451317
Beira-Mar2294931
S. J. Vêr22108438
Vila Cortez2211204
Castro Daire22105735