Sanjoanense sofre nova derrota

Estádio Conde Dias Garcia

Jogo em atraso da 31ª jornada

Sanjoanense 0 x União da Madeira 1

Ao intervalo: 0-1

ADS: Fábio Santos, Cauê, Ruben, Ken, Castro, Coulibaly (Caleb 46), Matheus, Júlio (Almeida 80), Kay Kay, Gazela e Rafa (Ká Semedo 69).

Treinador – Flávio das Neves

União da Madeira: Gauther(Clemente 46), Nestor, Luís Miguel, Cleber, Maurilio, André Sousa (Yannick 62), Wiliam, Aldair, Bruno (Elio 81), Benay, Ivanildo

Treinador – Fábio Pereira

Golos: Wiliam 30 minutos

ClubeJVEDP
AD Sanjoanense25126742
Castro Daire25128544
FC Arouca25184358
Coimbrões25861130
Ginásio Figueirense2523209
Pedras Rubras25771128
Sp. Espinho25139348
Felgueiras25125841
Trofense25861130
Paredes2597934
Amarante2589833
Vila Real25431815
Leça25137546
Gondomar25761227
Lusitano Vildemoinhos25741425
Valadares25741425
Lourosa25148350
Canelas 201025712633