Sanjoanense sofre nova derrota

Estádio Conde Dias Garcia

Jogo em atraso da 31ª jornada

Sanjoanense 0 x União da Madeira 1

Ao intervalo: 0-1

ADS: Fábio Santos, Cauê, Ruben, Ken, Castro, Coulibaly (Caleb 46), Matheus, Júlio (Almeida 80), Kay Kay, Gazela e Rafa (Ká Semedo 69).

Treinador – Flávio das Neves

União da Madeira: Gauther(Clemente 46), Nestor, Luís Miguel, Cleber, Maurilio, André Sousa (Yannick 62), Wiliam, Aldair, Bruno (Elio 81), Benay, Ivanildo

Treinador – Fábio Pereira

Golos: Wiliam 30 minutos

ClubeJVEDP
Sanjoanense341510955
União da Madeira341281444
Cinfães341181541
Coimbrões3413101149
Maritímo B341213949
Pedras Rubras349151042
Sp. Espinho34209569
Cesarense344131725
Mêda3402322
Paredes341371446
Amarante341591054
Gafanha341141937
Leça341271543
Gondomar341810664
Lusitano V.34178959
Águeda341612660
Lourosa341912369
Penalva Castelo34772028