Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Andebol 2ª Divisão zona Norte

ClubeJVEDP
Sanjoanense/Clínicas CMP17150247
Albicastrense1791735
Benavente17601129
São Bernardo17131344
Mafra17301423
AC Sismaria1780933
Juve Lis17100737
SIR 1º Maio17201521
SL Benfica B17132245
Ílhavo AC17401325