Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Andebol 2ª Divisão zona Norte

ClubeJVEDP
AD Sanjoanense1191130
Estarreja AC1170425
Alavarium AC1170425
AC Sismaria1121816
São Bernardo1190229
CD Marienses1130817
Juve Lis1151522
ADC Benavente1142521
CD Mafra11001111
Albicastrense1161424