Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Andebol 2ª Divisão zona Norte

ClubeJVEDP
Sanjoanense/Clínicas CMP11100131
Albicastrense1151522
Benavente1130817
São Bernardo1191130
Mafra1120915
AC Sismaria1170425
Juve Lis1160523
SIR 1º Maio11101013
SL Benfica B1182129
Ílhavo AC1120915