Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Andebol 2ª Divisão zona Norte

ClubeJVEDP
AD Sanjoanense14121139
Estarreja AC1490532
Alavarium AC1480630
AC Sismaria1441923
São Bernardo13110235
CD Marienses14301120
Juve Lis1371528
ADC Benavente1462628
CD Mafra14001414
Albicastrense1461727