Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Andebol 2ª Divisão zona Norte

ClubeJVEDP
AD Sanjoanense17151148
Estarreja AC17110639
Alavarium AC17100737
AC Sismaria17411226
São Bernardo16120440
CD Marienses17401325
Juve Lis16101537
ADC Benavente1782735
CD Mafra17001717
Albicastrense1771932