Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Andebol 2ª Divisão zona Norte

ClubeJVEDP
Sanjoanense/Clínicas CMP16121341
SL Benfica B1693437
AC Coimbra16101518
Ac Sismaria1683535
Albicastrense1671831
Benavente16100636
CD Marienses1653829
Estarreja1643927
Juve Lis1693437
SIR 1º Maio1661929