Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Andebol 2ª Divisão zona Norte

ClubeJVEDP
AD Sanjoanense/Delba1221917
S.L. Benfica12110134
F.C. Porto11110033
Sporting C.P.13120137
Vitória Setubal1341822
Águas Santas1190229
A. Avanca1350823
Póvoa AC1041519
Boavista F. C.1010912
F. C. Gaia1020814
ISMAI1122717
S. C. Horta1021715
Os Belenenses1163226
Boa Hora1113716
ABC Minho1252524
Madeira SAD1052322