Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 1ª Divisão

ClubeJVEDP
F C Porto1392229
SL Benfica1272323
Juventude Viana1343615
UD Oliveirense1280424
Famalicense1350815
Sporting CP13103033
Riba D Ave1430119
AD Sanjoanense1334613
AD Valongo1362520
OC Barcelos13102132
HC Braga123099
HC Turquel132298
SC Tomar1463521
HC Os Tigres1321107