Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 2ª Divisão Norte

ClubeJVEDP
CH Carvalhos20125341
CD Póvoa21741025
Juventude Pacense22841028
HC Marco21451117
Famalicense2195732
HA Cambra21124540
Gulpilhares21411613
Sanjoanense21161449
FC Porto B22113836
AA Coimbra22142644
Os Limianos22631321
Vila Praia2211204
Riba D´Ave22172353
AA Espinho21125441
HC Fão21331512