Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 2ª Divisão Norte

ClubeJVEDP
CH Carvalhos1694331
CD Póvoa1663721
Juventude Pacense1681725
HC Maia1661919
Famalicense1671822
HA Cambra1693430
Infante Sagres1653818
Sanjoanense16122238
FC Porto B1682626
AA Coimbra16421014
Os Limianos16511016
Lavra16321111
Valença1665523
AA Espinho1682626