Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 2ª Divisão Norte

ClubeJVEDP
Carvalhos25165453
CD Póvoa25741425
Juventude Pacense251221138
HC Maia25711722
Famalicense251021332
HA Cambra25154649
Infante Sagres251031233
Sanjoanense25174455
FC Porto B251231039
AA Coimbra25841231
Os Limianos251111334
Lavra25421814
Valença25116839
AA Espinho251231039