Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 2ª Divisão Norte

ClubeJVEDP
CH Carvalhos28165753
CD Póvoa28871331
Juventude Pacense281051335
HC Marco28761427
Famalicense28145947
HA Cambra28156751
Gulpilhares28631921
Sanjoanense28222468
FC Porto B281241240
AA Coimbra281621050
Os Limianos28841628
Vila Praia2821257
Riba D´Ave28223369
AA Espinho28165753
HC Fão28541919