Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 2ª Divisão Norte

ClubeJVEDP
CH Carvalhos16104234
CD Póvoa1644816
Juventude Pacense1664622
HC Marco1644716
Famalicense1673624
HA Cambra1693430
Gulpilhares15311110
Sanjoanense16120436
FC Porto B1663721
AA Coimbra16102431
Os Limianos1643915
Vila Praia1611144
Riba D´Ave16131240
AA Espinho1684428
HC Fão1523109