Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 2ª Divisão Norte

ClubeJVEDP
Carvalhos23145447
CD Póvoa22741125
Juventude Pacense231121035
HC Maia23711522
Famalicense231021132
HA Cambra24144646
Infante Sagres23931130
Sanjoanense23154449
FC Porto B231031033
AA Coimbra23841128
Os Limianos23911328
Lavra24421814
Valença2296733
AA Espinho23123839