Classificação

Campeonato Nacional Hóquei-Patins 1ª Divisão

ClubeJVEDP
FC Porto17123239
SL Benfica17141243
Juventude Viana17251011
UD Oliveirense17122338
AE Física1712145
Sporting CP17131340
Riba D Ave17521017
AD Sanjoanense17611019
AD Valongo17611019
OC Barcelos17114237
HC Braga1774625
HC Turquel1764722
Paço de Arcos17411213
HC Os Tigres17411213